ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15936077
nr 1593 6077
OIL PAINTING
David Rönnberg. Cows near water. Signerad D Rönnberg samt dated 1896. Oil on canvas, 47x31 cm, unframed,
David Rönnberg. Kor vid vattendrag. Signerad D Rönnberg samt daterad 1896. Olja på duk, 47x31 cm, oramad
300
SEK 300
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:01:37
200 kr
250 kr